User Name

Wagwoord


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:12 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo

Go Back Ten Osakon ~Osananajimi to Icha Love Kekkon Katsudou~ Hakudaku no Aoki Erena Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ Totsuzen Kaijin ni Sareta Ore to Akuochi Suru Mahou Shoujo no Hanashi Go Forward Ten

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo (H-Game)

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo Image
Series ID 101542
Engelse Titel Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo
Aliases
Romaji Title Aozora to Kumo to Kanojo no Koi
Furigana Title そらとくもときみのこい
Japannese Titel 青空と雲と彼女の恋
Japannese Ateljee Naam クライン
Engelse Ateljee Naam KLEIN
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 3

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

6 of 6 Karakters

Karakters

Comments

Opmerking
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Karakters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Momoka Chichiizumi AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

look at dem boobs..... those are too big to b boobs!!!! xC

Anime en Speletjies Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Chichi Miko!! AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

those aint boobs

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:54 am
Anonymous
Who are they? Both. NSFW (18+) View #18915
 
12:01 am
quamp
Who is this? I suspect she's from some eroge. NSFW (18+) View #18914
[ Replies: 1]
12:00 am
turok303
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18913
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:52 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18912
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:18 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18911
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:12 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

02:28 am
<OMGasm> and back

02:08 am
OMGasm goes afk for a few minutes :/

01:55 am
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

12:01 am
<Mitsugu> Ok, das good then, no bad developments in the past couple of hours.

Yesterday 11:58 pm
<LiCobra> The same as I was before :3

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32388 members

Newest member: asdfsab

Supporters