User Name

Wagwoord


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:57 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

LOVELY×CATION2

Go Back Ten SLAPSTICK 110 ~Sanfujinka Shikeishuu Byouin Jack~ LOVELY×CATION2 LOVELY×CATION2 Kiss of the Rose Princess ~Rose1~ Kiss of the Rose Princess ~Rose2~ Go Forward Ten
LOVELY×CATION2 extends LOVELY x CATION

LOVELY×CATION2 (H-Game)

LOVELY×CATION2 Image
Series ID 102079
Engelse Titel LOVELY×CATION2
Aliases
Romaji Title Raburi Keeshon 2
Furigana Title ラブリケーション2
Japannese Titel LOVELY×CATION2
Japannese Ateljee Naam 暁WORKS-響-
Engelse Ateljee Naam Akatsuki Works Hibiki
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watching team-dark-star[ 0 ] Played TitiMontana[ 0 ] Linkinero[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 Karakters

Karakters

Comments

Opmerking
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Karakters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Momoka Chichiizumi AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

look at dem boobs..... those are too big to b boobs!!!! xC

Anime en Speletjies Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Chichi Miko!! AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

those aint boobs

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

08:27 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18976
 
06:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this/What anime is it from? NSFW (18+) View #18975
[ Replies: 1]
05:39 pm
Mirage
Who is this? View #18974
[ Replies: 1]
05:16 pm
Anonymous
Anime Name? :3 View #18973
[ Replies: 1]
05:04 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18972
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

miral asks

Who is better for Luffy ?

Nami

Boa Hancock


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:57 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:10 pm
<AniahLiepard> Aaaand here's my new one

06:57 pm
<AniahLiepard> Here's the one I made yesterday

06:56 pm
<AniahLiepard> A Vine

06:45 pm
<squidrobber> What are you animating?

06:45 pm
<Mitsugu> animating, you say?

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32415 members

Newest member: zakmondy

Supporters