User Name

Wagwoord


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:32 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi

Go Back Ten Growlanser IV: Wayfarer of Time Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-Chan 2 Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Kosuri Ecchi ~Kosutte Kosurarete~ Hatsujou Taisan! Nakadashi Oharai Jorei Seikatsu Go Forward Ten

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi (Drama CD)

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi Image
Series ID 102105
Engelse Titel Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi
Aliases
Romaji Title Ore to Ichino no Geemu Doukoukai Katsudounisshi
Furigana Title おれといちののゲームどうこうかいかつどうにっし
Japannese Titel おれと一乃のゲーム同好会活動日誌
Japannese Ateljee Naam エッジレコーズ
Engelse Ateljee Naam EDGE RECORDS
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags romantic comedy, drama cd
Release Date
Links Home Page JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Stopped Seira0013[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Karakters

Karakters

Comments

Opmerking
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Karakters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Momoka Chichiizumi AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

look at dem boobs..... those are too big to b boobs!!!! xC

Anime en Speletjies Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Chichi Miko!! AniahLiepard Sep 19, 2012

those aint boobs

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank you in advance View #19038
 
09:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19037
 
09:13 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? View #19036
 
08:56 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? I think I've seen her before View #19035
 
08:16 pm
Cgmf07
Who is she? View #19034
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Ore to Ichino no Game Doukoukai Katsudounisshi

VS

AniahLiepard asks

Who is cuter?
I don't know if anyone put this already, but I just REALLY wanted to know people's opinion on this question.

Ken Kaneki

Hideyoshi Nagachika


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:32 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

10:29 pm
<OMGasm> hey rei

10:29 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

10:24 pm
IvanS leaves for supper.bbl

10:11 pm
<IvanS> i figuered out how to vote in a Vs. ^-^

10:02 pm
<Jino> AniahLiepard created a new VS match : Who is cuter?

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32454 members

Newest member: zirama

Supporters