User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:41 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - See Who's Online
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1
1

Mizu Kujou

Mizu Kujou

Hinatabokko

Hinatabokko

Mizu Kujou

Mizu Kujou

Profile

Character ID 14990
Romaji Name Mizu Kujou
Japanese Name 九条 水(くじょう みず)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged cross, bow, hairclip, loli, school uniform, glasses
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Oct 9, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Mizu Kujou 九条 水(くじょう みず) Image of Mizu Kujou Anime Character Unsorted Hinatabokko

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
 
08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Mizu Kujou

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:41 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

09:32 pm
<LiCobra> And they're already gone :'D

09:30 pm
<LiCobra> Herro Jay :3

09:25 pm
<AniahLiepard> Hello

09:23 pm
<jaylord123> hi!

08:39 pm
<Mitsugu> wb

Chatbox

09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31730 members

Newest member: jaylord123

Supporters