User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 1:39 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Risky

Risky

Omishi Magical Theater: Risky Safety

Omishi Magical Theater: Risky Safety

Risky

Risky

Profile

Character ID 16392
Romaji Name Risky
Japanese Name リスキー
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged thigh-high boots, hat, scythe, dress, gloves, boots, tights, loli, belt
CV
Voice Actors Sandy Fox, Marie Danielle,
Voice Actors Rie Iwatsubo, 岩坪理江, いわつぼ りえ
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jan 28, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
ShinigamiJulia Score:0 oh ok but what about the legend of Momotaro(i think that is how you spell it)i think Risky is a lot older than a child yes she may act and look like one but that legend is old because legends are always old so i do not think Risky is a child or she will not have been in that legend the real story according to Risky and Safety sorry but i had to say this and Risky you are my number 1 favorite anime character
edit edit
Risky リスキー Image of Risky Anime Character Unsorted Omishi Magical Theater: Risky Safety

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
 
Yesterday 09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
Yesterday 06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Risky

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favorites

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:39 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

12:18 am
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

12:05 am
<LiCobra> lol, 'night 13 XD

12:05 am
Nori13 flees

12:05 am
<Nori13> welp, should head to bed, can't see straight XD

Yesterday 11:26 pm
<Nori13> lol

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page