User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 11:41 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild
1

Souichirou Minahoshi

Souichirou Minahoshi

Hoshizora no Memoria - Wish upon a shooting star -

Hoshizora no Memoria - Wish upon a shooting star -

Souichirou Minahoshi

Souichirou Minahoshi

Profile

Character ID 16597
Romaji Name Souichirou Minahoshi
Japanese Name 南星 総一朗 (みなほし そういちろう)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged goatee, shirt, apron, stubble
CV
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Souichirou Minahoshi 南星 総一朗 (みなほし そういちろう) Image of Souichirou Minahoshi Anime Character Unsorted Father of Asuho Minahoshi Hoshizora no Memoria - Wish upon a shooting star -

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
 
06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20595
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Souichirou Minahoshi

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:41 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

11:26 pm
<Nori13> lol

11:26 pm
Nori13 settles for a frozen fruit bar instead

11:25 pm
<LiCobra> I just wasted half the day modding... good thing I don't have a life :'D

11:25 pm
<Nori13> :o c'est li sauvage!

11:24 pm
LiCobra flops into lounge

Chatbox

11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33169 members

Newest member: BeasttheMaestro

Supporters

Share this page