User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:13 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Kentou Kanami

Kentou Kanami

Rance VI - Zeth Houkai -

Rance VI - Zeth Houkai -

Kentou Kanami

Kentou Kanami

Profile

Character ID 19249
Romaji Name Kentou Kanami
Japanese Name 見当 かなみ (けんとう かなみ)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged katana, hair tube, ponytail, ahoge, ninja
CV 真中海
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Yesterday 06:40 pm

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Kentou Kanami 見当 かなみ (けんとう かなみ) Image of Kentou Kanami Anime Character Unsorted Rance VI - Zeth Houkai -

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:59 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20609
 
10:55 am
itzBlast
Who is this? VN? NSFW (18+) View #20608
 
10:28 am
LucifersKin
Who are they? NSFW (18+) View #20607
 
09:52 am
Cgmf07
Who are they? View #20606
 
07:44 am
SahalSpork
Who is this? View #20605
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Kentou Kanami

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

Favorites

Appears on 8 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
THANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKY​OUTHANKYOUTHA[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Sat 10:11 AM

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:13 PM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:42 am
<OMGasm> hehe

10:38 am
<Ryuushima> I am kinda glad they ruined it because that game was taking too much of my time

10:37 am
<Ryuushima> oh gasm, you actually playing Trove for a change. I played that game for so many hours before they ruined it xD
Roughly at mastery level 105

10:11 am
<Jino> djonesduggar posted a reply to Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33172 members

Newest member: jdjdjd78

Supporters

Share this page