User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Almo Blueberry

Almo Blueberry

Galaxy Angel

Galaxy Angel

Almo Blueberry

Almo Blueberry

Profile

Character ID 193
Romaji Name Almo Blueberry
Japanese Name アルモ・ブルーベリー (Arumo Buruuberii)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged hairclip, uniform
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Warrant Officer First Class

Misty_Dreams
Misty_Dreams
Score:1 I really LOVE her hairstyle! I love galaxy angels~

edit edit

Crewman's Assistant

Aoi-Hoshi
Aoi-Hoshi
Score:1 Yeah! Almo Blueberry won! I prefer her over Hanon Hosho

edit edit

First Year Cadet

Misty_Cloud
Misty_Cloud
Score:1 Almo Blueberry looks so innocent. But is she really?

edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Almo Blueberry アルモ・ブルーベリー (Arumo Buruuberii) Image of Almo Blueberry Anime Character Unsorted Galaxy Angel

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous Yesterday 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 09:56 pm

One Piece is better than naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18988
 
02:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18987
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18986
[ Replies: 1]
02:09 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18985
[ Replies: 1]
01:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18984
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Almo Blueberry—Character Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Almo Blueberry

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Hate
2 1

Favorites

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:12 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<Hetalia_Italy> which makes me sad because that show had such good potential to have an intriguing story and not be random junk that you see everywhere in cartoons these days :/

02:28 am
<OMGasm> reminds me how fringe kind of went in the opposite way, started off with random junk and a weak plot, then near the end of season 2 it finally got a grip on its plot

02:27 am
<Hetalia_Italy> I stopped watching after Flame Princess because it just got boring to me and I heard from others that the story didn't really go anywhere

02:27 am
<OMGasm> wow

02:27 am
<LiCobra> They got too serious and weird

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32421 members

Newest member: Blackheart13

Supporters