User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:13 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Rate Characters
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Ashton Anchors

Ashton Anchors

Star Ocean

Star Ocean

Ashton Anchors

Ashton Anchors

Profile

Character ID 20292
Romaji Name Ashton Anchors
Japanese Name アシュトン・アンカース
Aliases
Role Sub Characters
Tagged dagger, headband
CV
Voice Actors Tomokazu Seki, 関智一, せき ともかず
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 5, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Prussia-chan~ Score:0 kesesese, imagine the shock i got when i found him under "Female" X3
edit edit
Ashton Anchors アシュトン・アンカース Image of Ashton Anchors Anime Character Sub Characters Star Ocean

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Ashton Anchors

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

Favorites

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:13 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

01:36 am
<Mitsugu> Can minion help?

01:31 am
<LiCobra> Brb, gotta buy a mattress

01:26 am
<Mitsugu> Nity-nite.

01:22 am
<LiCobra> lol night 13

01:22 am
13x31 beds before she forgets how to syntax

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31730 members

Newest member: jaylord123

Supporters