User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:14 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Kikyou Tenjou

Kikyou Tenjou

Iro ni Ide ni keri Waga Koi wa ~ my deep love shows in the blush on my face. ~

Iro ni Ide ni keri Waga Koi wa ~ my deep love shows in the blush on my face. ~

Kikyou Tenjou

Kikyou Tenjou

Profile

Character ID 20646
Romaji Name Kikyou Tenjou
Japanese Name 天城 桔梗 (てんじょう ききょう)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged blunt bangs, tie, flower, school uniform
CV 佐本二厘
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Kikyou Tenjou 天城 桔梗 (てんじょう ききょう) Image of Kikyou Tenjou Anime Character Unsorted Iro ni Ide ni keri Waga Koi wa ~ my deep love shows in the blush on my face. ~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19021
 
03:36 am
smalldotinspace
What is this anime called X: View #19020
[ Replies: 1]
03:13 am
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #19019
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Kikyou Tenjou

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favorites

Appears on 8 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:14 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

03:57 am
<LiCobra> lol you do realise this is an anime site? XD

03:56 am
<IvanS> although im not a fan of anime/menga by itself i must say that i do rather like the artwork involved in it.

03:52 am
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for IvanS :


03:52 am
<IvanS> .miko

03:44 am
<IvanS> .niko

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32438 members

Newest member: priscillaraji

Supporters