User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 11:40 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild
1

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

Kiss x Sis

Kiss x Sis

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

Profile

Character ID 20996
Romaji Name Yuuzuki Kiryuu
Japanese Name 桐生 夕月 (きりゅう ゆうづき)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Asami Imai, 今井麻美, いまい あさみ
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 4, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Yuuzuki Kiryuu 桐生 夕月 (きりゅう ゆうづき) Image of Yuuzuki Kiryuu Anime Character Unsorted Older Sister of Mikazuki Kiryuu Kiss x Sis

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
 
06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20595
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Yuuzuki Kiryuu

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
7 0

Favorites

Appears on 15 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:40 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

11:26 pm
<Nori13> lol

11:26 pm
Nori13 settles for a frozen fruit bar instead

11:25 pm
<LiCobra> I just wasted half the day modding... good thing I don't have a life :'D

11:25 pm
<Nori13> :o c'est li sauvage!

11:24 pm
LiCobra flops into lounge

Chatbox

11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33169 members

Newest member: BeasttheMaestro

Supporters

Share this page