User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:31 AM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Anime Recommendations
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Minato Onodera

Minato Onodera

Eternity Rape

Eternity Rape

Minato Onodera

Minato Onodera

Profile

Character ID 2247
Romaji Name Minato Onodera
Japanese Name 小野寺 湊(おのでら みなと)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged ponytail, school uniform, tights, hair ribbon
CV 未定
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Minato Onodera 小野寺 湊(おのでら みなと) Image of Minato Onodera Anime Character Unsorted Eternity Rape

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous 01:21 am

She Is One Of The Best Sword Fighters I have Seen On Anime's So Far And I Love When kirito and asuna team up and defeat monsters how they protect each other how they won't let each other fall in battle

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:08 am
Anonymous
quen es y de que anime es??? View #17979
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17978
[ Replies: 1]
07:39 am
Anonymous
Will I have to work shifts? http://www.disruptivematerials.com/clonidine-hydrochloride-01-mg-used-for.pdf put clonidine .2 mg patch morrow In the first theft, robbers stole about $1 million worth of jewels after ripping a safe from the wall of a hotel room. In the second, thieves outsmarted 80 security guards in an exclusive hotel and grabbed a De Grisogono necklace that creators said is worth 2.6 million. View #17977
 
05:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? both pls View #17976
 
05:23 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank u! View #17975
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Minato Onodera

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favorites

Appears on 5 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:31 AM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

05:40 am
<OMGasm> mmhm

05:39 am
<LiCobra> I can never look at Shrek the same after tat vid

05:39 am
<OMGasm> oh boy...

Chatbox

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

May 9, 2015
<CaptainBrain> I am free for a while from school.

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters