User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:08 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna)

Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna)

Hetalia

Hetalia

Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna)

Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna)

Profile

Character ID 23224
Romaji Name Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna)
Japanese Name スウェーデン (ベールヴァルド・オキセンスシェルナ)
Aliases
Role Supporting
Tagged glasses
CV
Voice Actors Robert McCollum, Robert Howard,
Voice Actors Keiko Sakai, 酒井敬幸, さかい けいこう
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jun 15, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna) スウェーデン (ベールヴァルド・オキセンスシェルナ) Image of Sweden (Berwald Oxenstierna) Anime Character Supporting Hetalia

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18858
[ Replies: 1]
12:00 pm
Anonymous
What anime is this? View #18857
[ Replies: 7]
10:42 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #18856
[ Replies: 1]
06:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18855
[ Replies: 2]
03:33 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18854
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:08 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

04:23 pm
<Mitsugu> Oooo!
Infection(Kansen JP)
A Tale of Two Sisters(KR)
I'm a Robot, and That's OK(KR)

04:21 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> owh, thx, I'll take a look, after finishing Love Stage!! ^^

04:18 pm
<Mitsugu>
Burning Palms
Clue
Compulsion
Dylan Dog Dead of Night
Sex and death 101

Just to name a few... They're weird.

04:11 pm
<Mitsugu> Neat...

04:11 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> yeah, we have 2 months of holidays during summer

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32352 members

Newest member: zender3162

Supporters