User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:08 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Easily Keep Track of the Anime You Watch
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1
1

Longueville / Fouquet

Longueville / Fouquet

The Familiar of Zero

The Familiar of Zero

Longueville / Fouquet

Longueville / Fouquet

Profile

Character ID 24542
Romaji Name Longueville / Fouquet
Japanese Name ロングビル / フーケ (Matilda de Saschen-Gotha)
Aliases
Role Antagonist
Tagged gun, glasses, hair intakes, ponytail, rifle
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Feb 13, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Longueville / Fouquet ロングビル / フーケ (Matilda de Saschen-Gotha) Image of Longueville / Fouquet Anime Character Antagonist The Familiar of Zero

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mitsuki Kanzaki Anonymous 12:41 pm

Mitsuki is such a cutie 3 if only I want an Imouto like her

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]
01:58 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? I only recognize the most right one thx to the hair tie, sorry -_- NSFW (18+) View #17989
[ Replies: 2]
01:44 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17988
[ Replies: 1]
01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Longueville / Fouquet—Character Review
Rating: 6.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Longueville / Fouquet

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favorites

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:08 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

08:17 pm
<amy552> kk

08:17 pm
Mitsugu disperses and catches a strong breeze north, Sure why not, be there soon.

08:15 pm
<amy552> ahahaahaAHAHAHAHAHA
HEY MITSU JOIN MY SMOKE BOX!!!!

08:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Santa is a vessin, everybody knows that.

08:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Amy Darlin, vhat zie hell are you smoking?
... and do you have anymore?

Chatbox

07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31727 members

Newest member: mawel

Supporters