User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:45 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Farin K. Ehrlichkeit

Farin K. Ehrlichkeit

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha

Farin K. Ehrlichkeit

Farin K. Ehrlichkeit

Profile

Character ID 30436
Romaji Name Farin K. Ehrlichkeit
Japanese Name ファリン・K・エーアリヒカイト
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged maid, headdress, apron, bow, socks
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 9, 2011 Jun 26, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Farin K. Ehrlichkeit ファリン・K・エーアリヒカイト Image of Farin K. Ehrlichkeit Anime Character Unsorted Younger Sister of Noel K. Ehrlichkeit Maid/Friend of Shinobu Tsukimura Personal Maid/Friend of Suzuka Tsukimura Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Tone Rion Akikojam Yesterday 03:49 pm

Oh, you're right. I was playing that game today and damn they are almost clones. This face definitely belongs to Cute and the outfit to Maron.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:20 am
uzimaki
Anyone know from what anime this is? View #18921
 
05:43 am
Makkuro
Who is this? View #18920
[ Replies: 1]
04:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18919
 
04:10 am
sifertrex
Who is this Smug Anime Girl? View #18918
[ Replies: 1]
03:37 am
Anonymous
Where is this originally from View #18917
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Farin K. Ehrlichkeit

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:45 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:20 am
<LiCobra> Yeah, they're not going to send out te debt collecters but it means we miss out on a bonus. It would have only been $185 if we had paid early. Kinda annoyed that I only remembered that today

07:19 am
<OMGasm> e.e that sucks, although there's usually a grace period right?

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Was due on Friday

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Balls. Bill is late

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Nah, electricty isn't part of it. Water is though, which is sweet.

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32389 members

Newest member: sifertrex

Supporters