User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 7:49 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Anime Recommendations
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Yuta Asaba

Yuta Asaba

You and Me.

You and Me.

Yuta Asaba

Yuta Asaba

Profile

Character ID 31528
Romaji Name Yuta Asaba
Japanese Name 浅羽悠太
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged twin, school uniform
CV
Voice Actors Kouki Uchiyama, 内山昂輝, うちやま こうき
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Oct 10, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Yuta Asaba 浅羽悠太 Image of Yuta Asaba Anime Character Main Character Brother of Yuki Asaba Childhood friends with Shun Matsuoka Childhood friends with Kaname Tsukahara You and Me.

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:35 am
Anonymous
Who is this? which hentai is 4:22 from NSFW (18+) View #17996
 
03:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17995
 
Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Yuta Asaba

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favorites

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Mercelida Ygvar

Twiska

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:49 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

07:11 am
<OMGasm> ah, 6 on the first disc

07:02 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

07:02 am
<LiCobra> 8 more episodes of Jojo left to go XD

06:45 am
<OMGasm> okay, one more to go on this disc i think xD

06:31 am
<OMGasm> i wouldn't say awesome, but definitely good xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31733 members

Newest member: Yauhiko

Supporters