User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:21 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

Chaos

Chaos

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte

Heaven's Lost Property: Forte

Chaos

Chaos

Profile

Character ID 31938
Romaji Name Chaos
Japanese Name カオス
Aliases
Role Antagonist
Tagged nun, hood
CV
Voice Actors Aki Toyosaki, 豊崎愛生, とよさき あき
Voice Actors Carrie Savage, ,
Type Normal
Height 107cm
Weight 19kg

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Oct 17, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Chaos カオス Image of Chaos Anime Character Antagonist Heaven's Lost Property: Forte

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous Yesterday 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19781
[ Replies: 1]
12:10 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19780
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Chaos—Character Review
Rating: 8.75 out of 10
based on 4 reviews.

Chaos

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

3 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate
8 1

Favorites

Appears on 19 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:21 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

01:24 am
<LiCobra> Night Feli :3

01:24 am
<Hetalia_Italy> alright, I gtg to bed. Night Li ^^

01:19 am
<LiCobra> My sugar dependancy is pretty bad, but I regret nothing :'D

01:16 am
<Hetalia_Italy> lmao now I want something sweet XDD

01:15 am
<LiCobra> Best surprise veer

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page