User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:19 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Ryou Kutani

Ryou Kutani

Hiiro no Kakera

Hiiro no Kakera

Ryou Kutani

Ryou Kutani

Profile

Character ID 32754
Romaji Name Ryou Kutani
Japanese Name 狗谷遼(くたに りょう)
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged gakuran, school crest, open shirt, belt
CV
Voice Actors Leraldo Anzaldua, Ivan Steinhart,
Voice Actors Kazunori Nomiya, 野宮一範, のみや かずのり
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 3, 2011 Dec 8, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Ryou Kutani 狗谷遼(くたに りょう) Image of Ryou Kutani Anime Character Main Character Hiiro no Kakera

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Sep 2, 2015

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]
05:07 am
Anonymous
Original work? View #20581
[ Replies: 1]
04:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20580
 
02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]
01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Ryou Kutani—Character Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 2 reviews.

Ryou Kutani

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love
6 0

Favorites

Appears on 4 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:19 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

05:01 am
<OMGasm> and back

03:44 am
<OMGasm> afk dinner

03:37 am
<OMGasm> 'night

03:36 am
<Cirno> yeah. gnight. have a great day/night/whatever yoyur side of the world has

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33159 members

Newest member: Rubbercode

Supporters

Share this page