User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:52 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Kitsune

Kitsune

Monster Girl Quest! -Assaulted by the inhuman girls-

Monster Girl Quest! -Assaulted by the inhuman girls-

Kitsune

Kitsune

Profile

Character ID 32883
Romaji Name Kitsune
Japanese Name きつね
Aliases
Role Supporting
Tagged fang, bow, socks, arm bands, ninja, shorts, loli, tail, fox ears, kitsune
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 5, 2011 Apr 26, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Kitsune きつね Image of Kitsune Anime Character Supporting Monster Girl Quest! -Assaulted by the inhuman girls-

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:11 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19770
 
01:03 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19769
 
12:27 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19768
[ Replies: 1]
11:28 am
Anonymous
Who is the girl with white hair who is next to Kanon? thanks View #19767
[ Replies: 1]
09:04 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19766
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Kitsune

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favorites

Appears on 6 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bailey asks

Who would win in a fight?

Natsu Dragneel

Akainu

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:52 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:41 pm
<Jino> Bailey created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32820 members

Newest member: anhfm2008

Supporters

Share this page