User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:51 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Shuuichi Kuze

Shuuichi Kuze

ef - a tale of melodies.

ef - a tale of melodies.

Shuuichi Kuze

Shuuichi Kuze

Profile

Character ID 33948
Romaji Name Shuuichi Kuze
Japanese Name 久瀬修一
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged hair intakes, violinist
CV
Voice Actors Kenji Hamada, 浜田賢二, はまだ けんじ
Voice Actors Illich Guardiola, Illich Guardiolo, Illich Auyapah Guardiola
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 20, 2011 May 28, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Shuuichi Kuze 久瀬修一 Image of Shuuichi Kuze Anime Character Unsorted friend and neighbour Renji Asou neighbour Sumire Asou lover Mizuki Hayama friend Yuu Himura in love with (when younger) Nagi Hirono ef - a tale of melodies.

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:28 am
Anonymous
Who is the girl with white hair who is next to Kanon? thanks View #19767
 
09:04 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19766
[ Replies: 1]
08:51 am
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19765
 
08:50 am
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19764
[ Replies: 1]
06:49 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19763
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Shuuichi Kuze

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 25)

Elise Toudou

Emanuela Pollarola

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:51 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

04:04 am
<OMGasm> e.e

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32819 members

Newest member: TerSrex

Supporters

Share this page