User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:29 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Inu x Boku Secret Service

Inu x Boku Secret Service

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Profile

Character ID 36053
Romaji Name Ririchiyo Shirakiin
Japanese Name 白鬼院凜々蝶(しらきいん りりちよ)
Aliases
Role Protagonist
Tagged blunt bangs, stockings, loli, frills, dress
CV
Voice Actors Rina Hidaka, 日高里菜, ひだか りな
Voice Actors Hilary Haag, Ditzie Hightower, Mina Jetoi
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Dec 17, 2011 Dec 17, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Admiral

Fera666
Fera666
Score:1 She's sweetie!
edit edit
Ririchiyo Shirakiin 白鬼院凜々蝶(しらきいん りりちよ) Image of Ririchiyo Shirakiin Anime Character Protagonist Inu x Boku Secret Service

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Lucy Yamagami quamp 09:00 am

Lucy's full name is s Lucy Kimiko Akie Airi Shiori Rinne Yoshiho Ayano Tomika Chitose Sanae Mikiko Ichika... Yamagami. She actually has more first names, but they're not listed by the author.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 
05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]
05:07 am
Anonymous
Original work? View #20581
[ Replies: 1]
04:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20580
 
02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Ririchiyo Shirakiin—Character Review
Rating: 8.71 out of 10
based on 7 reviews.

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

VOTE

2 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
27 0

Favorites

Appears on 42 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:29 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

05:01 am
<OMGasm> and back

03:44 am
<OMGasm> afk dinner

03:37 am
<OMGasm> 'night

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33160 members

Newest member: TheGateKeeperEU

Supporters

Share this page