User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 9:50 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf

Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf

Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo

Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo

Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf

Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf

Profile

Character ID 36653
Romaji Name Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf
Japanese Name ベアトリス・イヴォンヌ・フォン・クルデンホルフ
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged pigtails, hair tube, school uniform, cape, star, boots, loli, bolo tie
CV
Voice Actors Ayumi Tsuji, 辻あゆみ, つじ あゆみ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Dec 23, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf ベアトリス・イヴォンヌ・フォン・クルデンホルフ Image of Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf Anime Character Unsorted Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kurusu Kimihito Anonymous Yesterday 07:59 pm

best male ever

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:04 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19766
[ Replies: 1]
08:51 am
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19765
 
08:50 am
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19764
[ Replies: 1]
06:49 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19763
[ Replies: 1]
04:16 am
inabaaa
Remind me what was her name onegaishimasu ! View #19762
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 24)

Komachi Hikigaya

Noe Kazama

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:50 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

04:04 am
<OMGasm> e.e

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32818 members

Newest member: akitojin

Supporters

Share this page