User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 10:12 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Giru Iru

Giru Iru

Magical Girl Fairy Knights

Magical Girl Fairy Knights

Giru Iru

Giru Iru

Profile

Character ID 36806
Romaji Name Giru Iru
Japanese Name イル・ギール
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged dark, tie, claws, pig
CV
Type Animal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Dec 25, 2011 Apr 22, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Giru Iru イル・ギール Image of Giru Iru Anime Character Unsorted Magical Girl Fairy Knights

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:44 am
SahalSpork
Who is this? View #20605
[ Replies: 1]
05:34 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20604
[ Replies: 1]
05:29 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20603
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
[ Replies: 2]
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Giru Iru

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:12 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

04:20 am
<LiCobra> Sounds like a boring game indeed then XD

04:19 am
<OMGasm> programmable mouse buttons xD

04:18 am
<LiCobra> .... lolwut?

04:18 am
<OMGasm> mind you i was kinda cheating in the game i was just playing by holding down a mouse button to click for me xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page