User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:31 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Moira / Moromi

Moira / Moromi

Medarot Damashii / Medabots Spirit

Medarot Damashii / Medabots Spirit

Moira / Moromi

Moira / Moromi

Profile

Character ID 37955
Romaji Name Moira / Moromi
Japanese Name モロミ
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jan 3, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Moira / Moromi モロミ Image of Moira / Moromi Anime Character Unsorted Medarot Damashii / Medabots Spirit

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Medaka Kurokami ExcelCore 10:18 am

...?? You guys do know that "official" has absolutely nothing to do with what fans believe right? So fanart is irrelevant. Looking at all he anime images her eyes are red -- in ALL of them. The only reason why they appear a bit brownish, pinkish or orangish in some of the is because of the light effetcs ect. I.E if her face is shaded in a certain way her eyes would appear less red... if there is a heavy light and her eyes are sparkling then they would appear more pink ect ect

So her official eye color would be red.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20586
 
10:23 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20585
 
09:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20584
 
08:00 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Anyone know what the exact manga is called View #20583
 
05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Moira / Moromi

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:31 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

09:45 am
ilovepizza exhausted from work

09:45 am
<ilovepizza> /exhausted from work

09:44 am
<ilovepizza> Forgive me for being away..

06:03 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33160 members

Newest member: TheGateKeeperEU

Supporters

Share this page