User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 4:07 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
3

Esper Watanabe

Esper Watanabe

Hell Girl

Hell Girl

Esper Watanabe

Esper Watanabe

Profile

Character ID 38276
Romaji Name Esper Watanabe
Japanese Name エスパー☆ワタナベ
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Shinichiro Miki, 三木眞一郎, みき しんいちろう
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jan 6, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Esper Watanabe エスパー☆ワタナベ Image of Esper Watanabe Anime Character Unsorted Hell Girl

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Gaara datsuto Yesterday 11:59 pm

if i met gaara when we were both kids i would befriend him and lookout for him like friends do

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:02 am
Anonymous
Who is she? NSFW (18+) View #18877
 
02:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18876
 
02:28 am
Anonymous
What is this hentai name? NSFW (18+) View #18875
 
02:04 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18874
 
02:03 am
Anonymous
What is name of the hentai? NSFW (18+) View #18873
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Esper Watanabe

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:07 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

03:28 am
<OMGasm> cya li

03:26 am
<TiwaLeChaton> See you !

03:26 am
<LiCobra> I'll edit my RP post when I get back for the Tivu part, I gotta run though.

Be back soon I hope. Late night shopping always sucks though

03:03 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Hey Gasm !

03:02 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Herro Li ! :3

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32361 members

Newest member: Mariabvb

Supporters