User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:01 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Billy Fisher

Billy Fisher

The Adventures of Tom Sawyer

The Adventures of Tom Sawyer

Billy Fisher

Billy Fisher

Profile

Character ID 391
Romaji Name Billy Fisher
Japanese Name ビリー·フィッシャー
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged shirt, hat
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 29, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Billy Fisher ビリー·フィッシャー Image of Billy Fisher Anime Character Unsorted The Adventures of Tom Sawyer

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano Yesterday 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:25 am
Anonymous
what anime is that? and who are these bouth? View #18957
 
09:01 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18956
 
06:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18955
[ Replies: 1]
05:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18954
[ Replies: 1]
05:20 am
Anonymous
Whats the name of this girl? View #18953
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Billy Fisher

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:01 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:13 am
<OMGasm> that one... xD


07:08 am
<OMGasm> i mean, holy---- some of those are so delicious looking ._.

07:08 am
<TiwaLeChaton> XD same for me

07:07 am
<OMGasm> i'd be more proud of hanging some fancy ass smutty fanart on my wall than bloody 'modern'/'contemporary' art

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32406 members

Newest member: 6kitiara6

Supporters