User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:17 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild

Lily Sheafield

Lily Sheafield

Duel Savior Destiny

Duel Savior Destiny

Lily Sheafield

Lily Sheafield

Profile

Character ID 4224
Romaji Name Lily Sheafield
Japanese Name リリィ・シアフィールド
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged ponytail, hair ribbon, school uniform, bow, cape, chibi, collar, stockings
CV カンザキカナリ/小林沙苗
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 8, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:1 Lily: LOVE LOVE BEAM!
edit edit

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:1 Oh, whew. Alchemist did the 17+ PS2 game, while Giga did the 18+ ones for PC. I know Alchemist never made an H-game, so was surprised to see it in the studio list here. So yeah, looking at vndb, Alchemist mostly made non-H console voiced re-releases of H-games for PC and several originals.
edit edit

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:1 Well , the game version I played was 18+ for sure. And looking at releases all the PC releases are 18+. the Ps2 versions are 17+
edit edit

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:1 Sudden realization... H-game... by ALCHEMIST?! O.O Wat? Please tell me Alchemist only did an all-age version of this game.
edit edit

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:1 It's translated perfectly by now I have 1 more girl and the harem route left. All in all when I have to look at this game objectively it gets VERY repetitive because you have to do the battle scenes in the common route again on every route but I find some of the routes to have really nice stories. I might just stop now because I hate Mia almost as much as Berio and mia is the only route left ( ignoring the harem ending ). But since im typing now on Lily's page i'll just say it again.... LILY is AWESOME ! xD
edit edit

Brave Knight

Akikojam
Akikojam
Score:1 You keep talking about Duel Savior characters... I thought you couldn't play untranslated games, no? Or it finally got translated?
edit edit

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:1 Woa , this girl and her entire route are just awesome. Thanks to Lily the score Duel Savior gets from me just went up a lot xD Lily Daisuki!! ^^
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Lily Sheafield リリィ・シアフィールド Image of Lily Sheafield Anime Character Main Character Stepdaughter of Muriel Sheafield Duel Savior Destiny

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous Yesterday 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 11:20 pm
HyouLen
Who is this? View #19778
 
Yesterday 07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
[ Replies: 5]
Yesterday 06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Lily Sheafield—Character Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Lily Sheafield

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favorites

Appears on 6 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today


VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:17 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:23 pm
<Jino> HyouLen created a new VS match : Who's the better brother?

Yesterday 10:10 pm
<AniahLiepard> xD

Yesterday 09:25 pm
Mitsugu goes to hide in a hole.

Yesterday 09:02 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

Yesterday 09:02 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32825 members

Newest member: bob410

Supporters

Share this page