User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 5:57 AM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Collect loli's by typing .loli in the lounge daily
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Nanashi

Nanashi

Duel Savior Destiny

Duel Savior Destiny

Nanashi

Nanashi

Profile

Character ID 4226
Romaji Name Nanashi
Japanese Name ナナシ
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged hairbow, school uniform, bow, chibi, bandages, loli, tanned
CV 紫苑みやび/生天目仁美
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 8, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

The Perverted Clown

Ryuushima
Ryuushima
Score:1 Woa , this route was A LOT better than i expected. And after the lackluster Berio and Rico routes i'm happy to have found a route that's on par with the awesome Kaede route. Ya , this really left a good aftertaste and i'm finally happy that I got myself Duel Savior.
edit edit
Nanashi ナナシ Image of Nanashi Anime Character Main Character Duel Savior Destiny

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous 01:21 am

She Is One Of The Best Sword Fighters I have Seen On Anime's So Far And I Love When kirito and asuna team up and defeat monsters how they protect each other how they won't let each other fall in battle

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:23 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank u! View #17975
 
05:03 am
Anonymous
We used to work together http://www.disruptivematerials.com/what-is-clindamycin-hcl-300-mg-capsule-used-for.pdf adventure utilize clindamycin 150 mg used for uti logs reflecting Although Canada escaped the worst of the global financial crisis, it still had a recession. That prompted the Bank of Canada to cut its benchmark short-term interest rate to 0.25%. Rates have since inched up to 1.0%, but that didn't prevent a surge in borrowing by Canadians that the central bank last year called "the biggest domestic risk" to the economy. View #17974
 
05:02 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17973
 
04:02 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17972
 
02:30 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17971
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Nanashi—Character Review
Rating: 9.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Nanashi

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

Favorites

Appears on 6 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 14)

Maria Takayama

Mashiro Mitsumine

Latest Forum Posts

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
Well if you're looking for anything with kits[more ...]
Posted by KuronekoSan
Mon 7:31 PM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
Wolf's Rain doesn't have werewolves in t[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Mon 4:49 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:57 AM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

05:22 am
<OMGasm> that i can handle xD

05:21 am
<OMGasm> ahh

05:21 am
<LiCobra> I'm not that g

05:21 am
<LiCobra> Only when they're small though, not when they're fresh outta the freezer

05:20 am
<OMGasm> e.e teeth+ice = nope

Chatbox

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

May 9, 2015
<CaptainBrain> I am free for a while from school.

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31719 members

Newest member: xRevaanx

Supporters