User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:19 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Souya Nagi

Souya Nagi

Tsundere S Otome -Sweet Sweet Sweet-

Tsundere S Otome -Sweet Sweet Sweet-

Souya Nagi

Souya Nagi

Profile

Character ID 47270
Romaji Name Souya Nagi
Japanese Name 奈木 颯也 (なぎ そうや)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged necklace, cross, priest, ponytail
CV 紫花薫
Voice Actors Kazuhiko Inoue, 井上和彦, いのうえ かずひこ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
May 25, 2012 May 25, 2012

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Souya Nagi 奈木 颯也 (なぎ そうや) Image of Souya Nagi Anime Character Unsorted Younger Brother of Shusuke Nagi Tsundere S Otome -Sweet Sweet Sweet-

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous Yesterday 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 09:56 pm

One Piece is better than naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:53 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18994
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18993
 
02:55 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18992
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18991
 
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18990
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Souya Nagi

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love
2 0

Favorites

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:19 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

04:22 am
OMGasm deletes yet another WoW spam email

04:21 am
<LiCobra> Not sorry. :'D

04:20 am
<OMGasm> so... ravn gets the storm, and ren gets thrown in a storm

04:19 am
<Hetalia_Italy> and Ravn has a biiiig storm comin' XDDD

04:18 am
<Hetalia_Italy> I feel bad for Ren :''D

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32423 members

Newest member: CoolDudeAnthony

Supporters