User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:18 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Latest Titles
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Nanami Aoyama

Nanami Aoyama

The Pet Girl of Sakurasou

The Pet Girl of Sakurasou

Nanami Aoyama

Nanami Aoyama

Profile

Character ID 53527
Romaji Name Nanami Aoyama
Japanese Name 青山 七海
Aliases
Role Deuteragonist
Tagged ponytail, school uniform, tie, knee highs
CV
Voice Actors Mariko Nakatsu, 中津真莉子, なかつ まりこ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Oct 9, 2012 Sep 5, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Nanami Aoyama 青山 七海 Image of Nanami Aoyama Anime Character Deuteragonist The Pet Girl of Sakurasou

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17995
 
Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Nanami Aoyama—Character Review
Rating: 9.20 out of 10
based on 5 reviews.

Nanami Aoyama

VOTE

7 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate
25 1

Favorites

Appears on 26 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Mercelida Ygvar

Twiska

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:18 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

05:09 am
<LiCobra> Bai Mitsu~ ^^

05:08 am
<Mitsugu> well, I'm off for a few, bbl.

05:00 am
<OMGasm> well, that's episode one done...

04:58 am
<LiCobra> Pokemon is meant to be slow though, it's a grinding game XD

04:57 am
<Mitsugu> To move from one end of the grassy area to another, thus less than one sec from the end of one battle to another.

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31733 members

Newest member: Yauhiko

Supporters