User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:21 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Laito Sakamaki

Laito Sakamaki

Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~

Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~

Laito Sakamaki

Laito Sakamaki

Profile

Character ID 53972
Romaji Name Laito Sakamaki
Japanese Name 逆巻 ライト (Raito Sakamaki)
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged bishounen, fur, vampire, hat, tie, triplet
CV
Voice Actors Daisuke Hirakawa, 平川大輔, ひらかわ だいすけ
Voice Actors Blake Shepard, Blake Shepherd,
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Oct 30, 2012 Apr 26, 2015

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
SlayerFan Score:1 love his voice and those moans
edit edit
Laito Sakamaki 逆巻 ライト (Raito Sakamaki) Image of Laito Sakamaki Anime Character Unsorted the brother of Kanato Sakamaki the brother of Ayato Sakamaki the step-brother of Shu Sakamaki the step-brother of Reiji Sakamaki the step-brother of Subaru Sakamaki son of Cordelia Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:29 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20603
 
03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
[ Replies: 2]
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]
01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Laito Sakamaki

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate
6 4

Favorites

Appears on 8 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:21 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

04:20 am
<LiCobra> Sounds like a boring game indeed then XD

04:19 am
<OMGasm> programmable mouse buttons xD

04:18 am
<LiCobra> .... lolwut?

04:18 am
<OMGasm> mind you i was kinda cheating in the game i was just playing by holding down a mouse button to click for me xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page