User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:26 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Jean Honoka Kisaragi

Jean Honoka Kisaragi

RDG Red Data Girl

RDG Red Data Girl

Jean Honoka Kisaragi

Jean Honoka Kisaragi

Profile

Character ID 61767
Romaji Name Jean Honoka Kisaragi
Japanese Name 如月・ジーン・仄香
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged school uniform, tie, school crest
CV
Voice Actors Sarah Emi Bridcutt, ブリドカットセーラ恵美, ブリドカット セーラ えみ
Voice Actors Leah Clark, ,
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Apr 30, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Jean Honoka Kisaragi 如月・ジーン・仄香 Image of Jean Honoka Kisaragi Anime Character Unsorted RDG Red Data Girl

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Jean Honoka Kisaragi

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:26 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

07:52 pm
Mitsugu will be back in a few.

07:52 pm
<AniahLiepard> I guess so

07:52 pm
<Mitsugu> Cryn' Man's here?

07:21 pm
<AniahLiepard> Oh......

07:21 pm
<Nori13> er, a partner card, yeah

the possible partners are a maid, a butler, and the commerce partner... i don't think any of the cards are being sold right now, but are similar to pets... except that you can interact with them and such.

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page