User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 2:48 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Mitsuru Hachisuka

Mitsuru Hachisuka

Cross Fight B-Daman eS

Cross Fight B-Daman eS

Mitsuru Hachisuka

Mitsuru Hachisuka

Profile

Character ID 63430
Romaji Name Mitsuru Hachisuka
Japanese Name 蜂須賀ミツル
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Fumie Mizusawa, 水沢史絵, みずさわ ふみえ
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jul 17, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Mitsuru Hachisuka 蜂須賀ミツル Image of Mitsuru Hachisuka Anime Character Unsorted Cross Fight B-Daman eS

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]
01:15 am
Anonymous
Who are these girl? View #20569
[ Replies: 2]
Yesterday 10:47 pm
Anonymous
What is the names of these two genderswaps? They are from "Gyakuten! Musaigakuen ~ Nyotaika Fukubanchou ~" but I can't find their names. NSFW (18+) View #20568
 
Yesterday 09:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20567
 
Yesterday 07:19 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #20566
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Mitsuru Hachisuka

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favorites

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

nobita-chan asks

Who do you like more?

Hestia

Isla


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:48 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

02:23 am
<LiCobra> Dat weird moment when you assign VAs to a character and then read the bio and see that it's a mute...? lolwut? :'D

02:03 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who do you like more?

01:56 am
LiCobra rolls into lounge

Yesterday 10:00 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

Yesterday 08:34 pm
<AniahLiepard> I know

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33149 members

Newest member: Kuromi-chan

Supporters

Share this page