User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Izumi Nase

Izumi Nase

Beyond the Boundary

Beyond the Boundary

Izumi Nase

Izumi Nase

Profile

Character ID 64188
Romaji Name Izumi Nase
Japanese Name 名瀬泉
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Ayako Kawasumi, 川澄綾子, かわすみ あやこ
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 26, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Izumi Nase 名瀬泉 Image of Izumi Nase Anime Character Unsorted Beyond the Boundary

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:45 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19773
 
04:24 pm
ilducesaint
Who is this? View #19772
[ Replies: 1]
02:50 pm
Cgmf07
Who is the waifu girl? View #19771
[ Replies: 1]
01:11 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19770
[ Replies: 1]
01:03 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19769
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Izumi Nase—Character Review
Rating: 7.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Izumi Nase

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favorites

Appears on 11 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Bailey asks

Who would win in a fight?

Natsu Dragneel

Akainu

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

04:41 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

12:41 pm
<Jino> Bailey created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

Chatbox

03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32822 members

Newest member: Gaki

Supporters

Share this page