User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 12:14 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Use the Anime Planner to keep track of the anime you are following
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Milly Ashford

Milly Ashford

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion

Milly Ashford

Milly Ashford

Profile

Character ID 9959
Romaji Name Milly Ashford
Japanese Name ミレイ・アッシュフォード
Aliases
Role Main Character
Tagged
CV
Voice Actors Sayaka Ohara, 大原さやか, おおはら さやか
Voice Actors Julie Ann Taylor, Julie Anne Taylor, Julie Pickering
Voice Actors Uschi Hugo, ,
Voice Actors Rachele Paolelli, ,
Voice Actors Julie Deliquet, ,
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jul 22, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Milly Ashford ミレイ・アッシュフォード Image of Milly Ashford Anime Character Main Character Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Milly Ashford—Character Review
Rating: 8.44 out of 10
based on 9 reviews.

Milly Ashford

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

1 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
11 0

Favorites

Appears on 26 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:14 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 10:54 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

Yesterday 09:32 pm
<LiCobra> And they're already gone :'D

Yesterday 09:30 pm
<LiCobra> Herro Jay :3

Yesterday 09:25 pm
<AniahLiepard> Hello

Yesterday 09:23 pm
<jaylord123> hi!

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31730 members

Newest member: jaylord123

Supporters