User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库
Server Time 4:28 AM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Character of the Week
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Other Versions of this Character

  • Fate Testarrosa Harlaown
  • Fate Testarossa

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown

Profile

Character ID 9004
Romaji Name Fate Testarrosa Harlaown
Japanese Name フェイト・テスタロッサ・ハラオウン
Aliases
Role Sub Characters
Tagged cape, stockings, uniform, pigtails, hair ribbons, mage
CV
Voice Actors Nana Mizuki, 水樹奈々, みずき なな
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Feb 18, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Fate Testarrosa Harlaown フェイト・テスタロッサ・ハラオウン Image of Fate Testarrosa Harlaown Anime Character Sub Characters mother of Vivio Takamachi mother of Caro Ru Lushe mother of Erio Mondial Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:30 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17971
 
01:57 am
Anonymous
whos this guy ive tried looking for like an hour with no luck lol View #17970
 
Yesterday 10:20 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? View #17966
 
Yesterday 09:36 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thanks View #17965
 
Yesterday 09:04 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17963
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown—Character Review
Rating: 9.90 out of 10
based on 10 reviews.

Fate Testarrosa Harlaown

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
8 0

最爱

Appears on 23 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
Well if you're looking for anything with kits[more ...]
Posted by KuronekoSan
Mon 7:31 PM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
Wolf's Rain doesn't have werewolves in t[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Mon 4:49 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 14)

Maria Takayama

Mashiro Mitsumine

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:28 AM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

03:29 am
<LiCobra> Brb, catching up on my Kuroko XD

03:05 am
<OMGasm> ahahahahahaha

03:05 am
<LiCobra> So your mum will be like ".... granola we need to talk about your creepy rubber guys"

03:05 am
<OMGasm> lmfao

03:05 am
<LiCobra> A whole box.

Chatbox

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

May 9, 2015
<CaptainBrain> I am free for a while from school.

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31719 members

Newest member: xRevaanx

Supporters