User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库
Server Time 1:48 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~

Go Back Ten Absolute Obedience Flower Town Story Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~ Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~ Beni-iro Tenjou Enyou Kiten Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Go Forward Ten
Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~ extends Dream Again

Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~ (H-Game)

Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~ Image
Series ID 100425
English Title Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~
Aliases
Romaji Title Yume wo mou ichido ~Koufuku no Kaze~
Furigana Title ゆめをもういちど~こうふくのかぜ~
Japanese Title 夢をもう一度 ~幸福の風~
Japanese Studio Name 美蕾
English Studio Name Mirai soft
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags slice of life, dating sim, otome game, drama, romance, shoujo
Release Date
Links 主页 Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 4

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

12 of 12 角色

角色

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 
12:24 am
Anonymous
Who is she, on the first panel? View #20577
[ Replies: 1]
12:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this Darkrai gijinka based on? I know I recognize the character this is based on, and that this artist has a habit of basing their gijinkas on actual characters. So does anyone recognize this one? View #20576
 
Yesterday 10:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20575
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Dream Again ~Wind of Happiness~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 2 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:48 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:56 am
LiCobra rolls into lounge

Yesterday 09:41 pm
<Jino> Bob8644 created a new VS match : Who is the true black swordsman?

Yesterday 09:18 pm
<Mitsugu> lol!

Yesterday 09:16 pm
<Nori13> i asked my bff because my brain's a bit fried from work

Yesterday 09:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Shmarty pants....
I am goods.

Chatbox

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page