User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 4:18 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo

Go Back Ten Osakon ~Osananajimi to Icha Love Kekkon Katsudou~ Hakudaku no Aoki Erena Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo D.C. III ~Da Capo III~ Totsuzen Kaijin ni Sareta Ore to Akuochi Suru Mahou Shoujo no Hanashi Go Forward Ten

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo (H-Game)

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo Image
Series ID 101542
English Title Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo
Aliases
Romaji Title Aozora to Kumo to Kanojo no Koi
Furigana Title そらとくもときみのこい
Japanese Title 青空と雲と彼女の恋
Japanese Studio Name クライン
English Studio Name KLEIN
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links 主页 Getchu
Character Popularity * 3

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

6 of 6 角色

角色

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:41 pm
Cgmf07
Who is the waifu girl? View #18904
[ Replies: 1]
11:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18903
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18902
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18901
[ Replies: 1]
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18900
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Sora to Kumo to Kimi no Koi / Sorakumo

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

4:18 PM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

02:51 pm
TiwaLeChaton is back with a cup of coffee :3

02:35 pm
<Nori13> and to begin round 2 of phone repair :/ (at least the horrible part's over now)

02:25 pm
Nori13 goes to fetch the post

02:25 pm
<Nori13> ty ^^

02:24 pm
Mitsugu hands Nori a glass of iced tea.

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32384 members

Newest member: Jemchasy

Supporters