User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:09 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Gift -prism-

Go Back Ten Saint Seiya Gift: Eternal Rainbow Gift -prism- Gift -prism- Science Ninja Team Gatchaman Softenni Go Forward Ten
Gift -prism- extends Gift

Gift -prism- (Visual Novel)

Gift -prism- Image
Series ID 101923
English Title Gift -prism-
Aliases
Romaji Title Gifuto Purizumu
Furigana Title ギフトプリズム
Japanese Title Gift -prism-
Japanese Studio Name スィーツ
English Studio Name Sweets
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links 主页 JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 15
Watching Interested draconaa889[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

23 of 23 角色

角色

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:59 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18887
 
05:38 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18886
[ Replies: 1]
05:32 pm
momoangel
Who is this?? View #18885
 
04:51 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18884
[ Replies: 1]
04:08 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18883
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:09 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

04:10 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> kk =^.^=

04:10 pm
<Cirno> was curious is all

04:10 pm
<Cirno> alright me too!

04:10 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> why ? x)

04:09 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> both

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32372 members

Newest member: Idontcare1

Supporters