User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:19 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter

Go Back Ten Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A Zetman Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Accel World Sexy Beach 3 Go Forward Ten
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter extends Is This a Zombie?

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter (动画)

Spring, 2012 动画 | Episodes

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter Image
Series ID 102166
English Title Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter
Aliases
Romaji Title Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? Obu za Deddo / Jigokuhen
Furigana Title これはゾンビですか? オブザデッド
Japanese Title これはゾンビですか? OF THE DEAD
Japanese Studio Name スタジオディーン
English Studio Name Studio Deen
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags magical girl, romantic comedy, ecchi, fantasy, harem
Release Date
Links 主页 EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 22
Episode Blogs Rei
Watching Watching ahbicr[ 0 ] Stopped Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Watched Rei[ 10 ] eu_yuu[ 10 ] Sephiroth1963[ 12 ] Dios_del_Nuevo_Mundo[ 0 ] AzNBaKa24[ 12 ] ergunberkay[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 11 ] Yui01[ 0 ] kawabaka[ 11 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

16 of 16 角色

角色

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Hikarihaze Score:1 Looking forward to this.
edit edit

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:08 am
Anonymous
Who is this (profile image)? View #18863
 
12:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18862
 
Yesterday 09:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this (profile image)? View #18861
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:15 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18860
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:18 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18859
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter—Anime Review
Rating: 6.50 out of 10
based on 2 reviews.

Is This a Zombie? of the Dead / Hell Chapter

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:19 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:57 pm
<OMGasm> :O
[Image]

Yesterday 10:38 pm
<OMGasm> hehe

Yesterday 10:37 pm
<Nori13> [Image]

Yesterday 10:27 pm
<OMGasm> huzzah! not even 1pm and i'm awake!

Yesterday 10:25 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32357 members

Newest member: deershoot3r

Supporters