User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:00 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Macross Frontier

Go Back Ten Kyou Kara Maoh! Injoku Senkyosen Macross Frontier Macross Frontier Monochrome Factor Nabari no Ou Go Forward Ten
Macross Frontier extends Macross (Series)

Macross Frontier (动画)

Spring, 2008 动画 | Episodes

Macross Frontier Image
Series ID 1422
English Title Macross Frontier
Aliases
Romaji Title Makurosu Furontia
Furigana Title まくろすふろんてぃあ
Japanese Title マクロス FRONTIER
Japanese Studio Name バンダイビジュアル
English Studio Name Bandai Visual
Content Rating
Genre Tags mecha, romance, space opera, real robot
Release Date
Links 主页 EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 6
Watching Watching KittenAngle[ 0 ] MegumiHanachi[ 0 ] Stopped Mira-Jane[ 2 ] Watched Osukaru-sama[ 0 ] Interested Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Relew[ 0 ] BlackRoses88[ 0 ] BellsofJade[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

29 of 29 角色

角色

User Rating
Aug 27, 2014

Macross Frontier

EXTREME !!!

Rated Anime

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:25 am
Anonymous
what anime is that? and who are these bouth? View #18957
 
09:01 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18956
 
06:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18955
[ Replies: 1]
05:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18954
[ Replies: 1]
05:20 am
Anonymous
Whats the name of this girl? View #18953
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:00 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:13 am
<OMGasm> that one... xD


07:08 am
<OMGasm> i mean, holy---- some of those are so delicious looking ._.

07:08 am
<TiwaLeChaton> XD same for me

07:07 am
<OMGasm> i'd be more proud of hanging some fancy ass smutty fanart on my wall than bloody 'modern'/'contemporary' art

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32406 members

Newest member: 6kitiara6

Supporters