User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:47 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

ExHaseo's Profile

Guild Member of

About Me

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award
Guild Rank Crewman Second Class (8)
User ID 8456
Last Seen 1 month(s) ago
Score Ranked #428 with
6756 page views!
Joined Feb 20, 2012
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM ExHaseo
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log
Treasure Hunter 50 Found
Treasure Hunter 25 Found
Treasure Hunter 10 Found
Treasure Hunter 5 Found
Treasure Hunter 1 Found
QUIZ Game Award: 100 Points
QUIZ Game First Point

Signature

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:20 am
uzimaki
Anyone know from what anime this is? View #18921
 
05:43 am
Makkuro
Who is this? View #18920
[ Replies: 1]
04:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18919
 
04:10 am
sifertrex
Who is this Smug Anime Girl? View #18918
[ Replies: 1]
03:37 am
Anonymous
Where is this originally from View #18917
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:47 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:20 am
<LiCobra> Yeah, they're not going to send out te debt collecters but it means we miss out on a bonus. It would have only been $185 if we had paid early. Kinda annoyed that I only remembered that today

07:19 am
<OMGasm> e.e that sucks, although there's usually a grace period right?

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Was due on Friday

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Balls. Bill is late

07:17 am
<LiCobra> Nah, electricty isn't part of it. Water is though, which is sweet.

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32389 members

Newest member: sifertrex

Supporters