User Name

密码


注册会员帐号

动画人物数据库 You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:44 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

02/05/15

RegatNGE

RegatNGE's Profile

Guild Member of

Guild Crest Final Fantasy XIV
Guild Crest Vindictus Madness

About Me

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award Treasure Hunter 100 Found
Guild Rank Magical-Girl Neko (550)
User ID 8711
Last Seen 1 day(s) 23 hour(s) 43 minute(s) 21 second(s) ago
Score Ranked #268 with
13631 page views!
Joined Mar 3, 2012
Location Russia
Contact Info
Home Page http://vk.com/id15108810
Gender Male
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM RegatNGE
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log
Treasure Hunter 500 Found

Signature

Latest

角色 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Reiji Takigawa Anonymous Mar 13, 2015

能来中文??看都看不​懂

动画和游戏 Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Anonymous Oct 29, 2013

Where's Hilde?

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:20 pm
SahalSpork
Where is this from? View #18843
 
10:50 am
Anonymous
I found this at a cosplay video, anyone know where is it from? View #18842
 
09:27 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18841
[ Replies: 2]
09:13 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18840
[ Replies: 1]
08:08 am
namtab
As far as I can tell this is an original (possibly by one "choke amamarin") do you know of any characters that like her? an anime with some one that looks this cool is worth having a look at :) Thx View #18839
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Firika Mia Shatana

Delta

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:44 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

11:29 am
<Mitsugu> Kick some ass!

11:28 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Yeah, I'm still tryharding Half life and I'm near the end

11:26 am
<Mitsugu> Wow I'm back and sooooo much has been said.

08:27 am
<TiwaLeChaton> cya !

08:26 am
<Mitsugu> I must dash, bbs

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32336 members

Newest member: Almost

Supporters