User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 8:51 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~

Go Back Ten Injoku Shinryuu Club Kiss X 600 Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~ Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~ Shirokuma Bellstars Xmas Box Icha Pri! ~Ojousama to Icha Love Ecchi na Mainichi~ Go Forward Ten

Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~ (H-Game)

Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~ Image
Series ID 2240
English Title Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~
Aliases
Romaji Title Zettai Maou ~ Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga ~
Furigana Title ぜったいまおう ぼくのむね-きゅんがくえんさが
Japanese Title 絶対★魔王〜ボクの胸キュン学園サーガ〜
Japanese Studio Name スコア
English Studio Name SCORE
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags lolicon, dungeon crawling
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 7
Watching Watching team-dark-star[ 0 ] Interested ReCee427[ 0 ] pecc[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

29 of 29 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Nem Gutenberg
Nom Gutenberg
Nim Gutenberg
Alissa Beardsley
Albert Lindorf
Cima Larrazabal
Dine Ajani
Estreia Vit
Hevin Claudel
Filmeria Howl Okyupete Papathanassiou
Gina Milan
Kaguya Sukumvit
Kotone San
Koudelka Lindorf
Puzzle Girl
Luiana Drawers
Saasha Yui
Senshia Rindorufu
Cecily Blomqkist
Yuuki Sakura
Yuunaria Arumandain
Zabiera Sora
Angorumoa
Hikozaemon Kogure / Berutorasu
Maria Kogure
Banchou
Butler
Chick
Noah

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
 
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]
01:15 am
Anonymous
Who are these girl? View #20569
[ Replies: 2]
Yesterday 10:47 pm
Anonymous
What is the names of these two genderswaps? They are from "Gyakuten! Musaigakuen ~ Nyotaika Fukubanchou ~" but I can't find their names. NSFW (18+) View #20568
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Zettai Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~

VS

AmaterasuWings asks

Which red-haired heroine do you like more?

Yona

Shirayuki


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:51 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

07:02 am
<LiCobra> Welp I should start settling down for bed.... thank god tomorrow is Friday :/

06:11 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

06:11 am
<LiCobra> Not sure how I'm gonna catch you up to speed on everything XDDD

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33150 members

Newest member: mikina

Supporters

Share this page