Nom d'Utilisateur

Mot de Passe


S'Inscrire

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 8:16 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Auron

Auron

Final Fantasy X

Final Fantasy X

Auron

Auron

Profile

Character ID 15750
Nom en Romaji Auron
Nom Japonais アーロン
Aliases
Role Main Character
Taggé sunglasses, sword, swordsman, facial scar, multicolour hair, boots, pants, coat, glove, belt
CV
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 19, 2012

Items

Comments

Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Auron アーロン Image of Auron Anime Character Main Character Final Fantasy X

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personnages Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Edward Elric FateScarlet Jul 5, 2015

Hahahahahahahahaha,you're hilarious!
I also love him,despite his height

Anime et Jeux Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei bakaba Jul 24, 2014

Where is Tatsuya ?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:34 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20604
 
05:29 am
Anonymous
Who is this??? View #20603
[ Replies: 1]
03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
[ Replies: 2]
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]
01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Postez un lien vers une image que vous voulez voir identifiée par la Communauté d'Anime Characters Database


New Posts New Comments

Rating

Auron—Character Review
Rating: 4.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Auron

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love
6 0

Favoris

Appears on 12 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:16 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

04:20 am
<OMGasm> well, it's an idle game, so yeah

04:20 am
<LiCobra> Sounds like a boring game indeed then XD

04:19 am
<OMGasm> programmable mouse buttons xD

04:18 am
<LiCobra> .... lolwut?

04:18 am
<OMGasm> mind you i was kinda cheating in the game i was just playing by holding down a mouse button to click for me xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page