Nom d'Utilisateur

Mot de Passe


S'Inscrire

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:02 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Miyuki Takara

Miyuki Takara

Lucky Star

Lucky Star

Miyuki Takara

Miyuki Takara

Profile

Character ID 2651
Nom en Romaji Miyuki Takara
Nom Japonais 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)
Aliases
Role Protagonist
Taggé neckerchief, class rep, glasses, school uniform, tights
CV
Voice Actors Aya Endou, 遠藤綾, えんどう あや
Voice Actors Karen Strassman, Kirsty Pape, Mia Bradly
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 15, 2014

Items

Comments

Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 Miyuki is such a sweetie
edit edit

Chief Petty Officer Second Class

anime_lover_333
anime_lover_333
Score:1 Her hair is to waist. ^^
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:3, Informative Past waist friend, past waist...
edit edit
Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Miyuki Takara 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき) Image of Miyuki Takara Anime Character Protagonist Lucky Star

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personnages Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Hercule Poirot Anonymous Mar 20, 2015

Just so you know, hercule poirot isn't french but belgian

Anime et Jeux Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei bakaba Jul 24, 2014

Where is Tatsuya ?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 11:06 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? What anime View #18937
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:59 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? What anime View #18936
 
Yesterday 10:44 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? What anime NSFW (18+) View #18935
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18934
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:58 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? The guy on the bottom with the demon. View #18933
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Postez un lien vers une image que vous voulez voir identifiée par la Communauté d'Anime Characters Database


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Miyuki Takara—Character Review
Rating: 8.63 out of 10
based on 8 reviews.

Miyuki Takara

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

5 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate
22 4

Favoris

Appears on 29 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today


VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:02 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:11 pm
<Mitsugu> Yeah no boom booms... but as long as I don't have to chase any one, I'll be fine.

Yesterday 11:10 pm
<LiCobra> Oh, that kinda sucks :'D

Yesterday 11:07 pm
<Mitsugu> LONG MESSAGE NOT DISPLAYED

Yesterday 11:04 pm
<LiCobra> Yeah, she's over in the States doing a study abroad thing for uni. Her law program had a 2 week US transfer thing and she got in

Yesterday 11:03 pm
<LiCobra> Working on a holiday? Dat's no fun

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32397 members

Newest member: bettygmantaring

Supporters