Nom d'Utilisateur

Mot de Passe


S'Inscrire

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:22 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Treasure Hunting is fun! No locks on chests every Tuesday and Saturday
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Shizuka Minamoto

Shizuka Minamoto

Doraemon

Doraemon

Shizuka Minamoto

Shizuka Minamoto

Profile

Character ID 30315
Nom en Romaji Shizuka Minamoto
Nom Japonais 源 静香
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Taggé pigtails
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 4, 2011

Items

Comments

Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Shizuka Minamoto 源 静香 Image of Shizuka Minamoto Anime Character Unsorted Doraemon

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personnages Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Hercule Poirot Anonymous Mar 20, 2015

Just so you know, hercule poirot isn't french but belgian

Anime et Jeux Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei bakaba Jul 24, 2014

Where is Tatsuya ?

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:35 am
Anonymous
Who is this? which hentai is 4:22 from NSFW (18+) View #17996
 
03:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17995
 
Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Postez un lien vers une image que vous voulez voir identifiée par la Communauté d'Anime Characters Database


New Posts New Comments

Shizuka Minamoto

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love
3 0

Favoris

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Guild Activity Today

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Mercelida Ygvar

Twiska

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:22 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

08:27 am
<OMGasm> ehehe oh yeah, almost forgot about that

08:27 am
<LiCobra> No need to get all Amy illuminati on me XD

08:24 am
<OMGasm> ohohoho, just finished ep 9/11 ;D

07:31 am
<OMGasm> 11 i think

07:31 am
<LiCobra> So there's only 12 in total?

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31733 members

Newest member: Yauhiko

Supporters