Nom d'Utilisateur

Mot de Passe


S'Inscrire

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:21 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate
1

Dietlinde Eckhart

Dietlinde Eckhart

Fullmetal Alchemist: Conqueror Of Shamballa

Fullmetal Alchemist: Conqueror Of Shamballa

Dietlinde Eckhart

Dietlinde Eckhart

Profile

Character ID 8057
Nom en Romaji Dietlinde Eckhart
Nom Japonais デートリンデ・エッカルト
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Taggé dress, german
CV
Voice Actors Kelly Manison, Kelly Evelyn Manison,
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Sep 23, 2012

Items

Comments

Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Dietlinde Eckhart デートリンデ・エッカルト Image of Dietlinde Eckhart Anime Character Unsorted Fullmetal Alchemist: Conqueror Of Shamballa

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personnages Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Edward Elric FateScarlet Jul 5, 2015

Hahahahahahahahaha,you're hilarious!
I also love him,despite his height

Anime et Jeux Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei bakaba Jul 24, 2014

Where is Tatsuya ?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

05:09 am
inabaaa
Who is this? View #20582
[ Replies: 1]
05:07 am
Anonymous
Original work? View #20581
[ Replies: 1]
04:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20580
 
02:37 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20579
[ Replies: 2]
01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Postez un lien vers une image que vous voulez voir identifiée par la Communauté d'Anime Characters Database


New Posts New Comments

Dietlinde Eckhart

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favoris

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:21 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

05:02 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola

05:01 am
<OMGasm> and back

03:44 am
<OMGasm> afk dinner

03:37 am
<OMGasm> 'night

03:36 am
<Cirno> yeah. gnight. have a great day/night/whatever yoyur side of the world has

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33159 members

Newest member: Rubbercode

Supporters

Share this page