Nom d'Utilisateur

Mot de Passe


S'Inscrire

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:21 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Tales of Destiny

Go Back Ten Hotchkiss Gakuen Meikyuu Ero Happening! Tales of Destiny Tales of Destiny Tales of Destiny 2 They Are My Noble Masters Go Forward Ten
Tales of Destiny extends Tales Series

Tales of Destiny (Jeu video)

Tales of Destiny Image
Series ID 101385
Titre anglais Tales of Destiny
Aliases
Titre en Romaji Teiruzu obu Desutinii
Titre en Furigana テイルズ オブ デスティニー
Titre Japonais テイルズ オブ デスティニー
Nom du Studio Japonais ナムコ
Nom du Studio Anglais Namco
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags rpg
Date de Sortie
Liens Page d'Accueil EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 2

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

10 of 10 Personnages

Personnages

Comments

Commentaire
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personnages Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Hercule Poirot Anonymous Mar 20, 2015

Just so you know, hercule poirot isn't french but belgian

Anime et Jeux Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei bakaba Jul 24, 2014

Where is Tatsuya ?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:08 am
Anonymous
Who is this (profile image)? View #18863
 
12:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18862
 
Yesterday 09:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this (profile image)? View #18861
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:15 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18860
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 05:18 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18859
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Postez un lien vers une image que vous voulez voir identifiée par la Communauté d'Anime Characters Database


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Tales of Destiny

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today


VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:21 AM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:57 pm
<OMGasm> :O
[Image]

Yesterday 10:38 pm
<OMGasm> hehe

Yesterday 10:37 pm
<Nori13> [Image]

Yesterday 10:27 pm
<OMGasm> huzzah! not even 1pm and i'm awake!

Yesterday 10:25 pm
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32357 members

Newest member: deershoot3r

Supporters