Benutzername

Passwort


Registriere dich

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:34 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Miyuki Takara

Miyuki Takara

Lucky Star

Lucky Star

Miyuki Takara

Miyuki Takara

Profile

Character ID 2651
Romaji Name Miyuki Takara
Japanese Name 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき)
Aliases
Role Protagonist
Tagged neckerchief, class rep, glasses, school uniform, tights
CV
Voice Actors Aya Endou, 遠藤綾, えんどう あや
Voice Actors Karen Strassman, Kirsty Pape, Mia Bradly
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 15, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 Miyuki is such a sweetie
edit edit

Chief Petty Officer Second Class

anime_lover_333
anime_lover_333
Score:1 Her hair is to waist. ^^
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:3, Informative Past waist friend, past waist...
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Miyuki Takara 高良 みゆき (たから みゆき) Image of Miyuki Takara Anime Character Protagonist Lucky Star

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Charaktere Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Riza Hawkeye planeten Jun 20, 2015

the one and only who can tame Roy xD

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:44 am
RedKing
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #18881
[ Replies: 1]
10:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18880
[ Replies: 1]
05:31 am
Anonymous
What anime? View #18879
[ Replies: 1]
03:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18878
[ Replies: 1]
03:02 am
Anonymous
Who is she? NSFW (18+) View #18877
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Miyuki Takara—Character Review
Rating: 8.63 out of 10
based on 8 reviews.

Miyuki Takara

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

5 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate Hate Hate Hate
22 4

Favorieten

Appears on 29 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:34 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

12:29 pm
<MizuDarkussen> my fav gundam is TRY BUILD BURNING GUNDAM and GUNDAM AMAZING EXIA...how about urs?

12:28 pm
<squidrobber> Yes, everything from the original Mobile Suit Gundam to After War (excluding some of the compilation movies).

12:27 pm
<MizuDarkussen> so do u mean that u watch them back in the 80's or what?

12:27 pm
<squidrobber> Cool! I don't have any gunpla, just character figures.

12:25 pm
<MizuDarkussen> yeah...and i have a lot of their gunpla at home

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32368 members

Newest member: Shywatzk

Supporters